Pack Hounds

Pack Leaders of the Year

2016 Alfie (Belhuntlee “Alfie”)
Pack Leader 2013, 2009, 2016
Runner Up Pack Leader 2014, 2015
Owned By Paula & Edwin Rowney
Bred by Helen Marston
Caesar
Runner Up Pack Leader 2016
Owned by Kane Li & Nicole Davill
Bred by Gordon Radcliffe
2015 Banjo (Rallydon Sondowner)
Pack Leader 2012, 2014, 2015
Runner Up Pack Leader 2013, 2010, 2008
Owned By Michael & Leonie McNeil
Bred By Ron & Kathy Dunstan
2015-12-01 Banjo
Alfie (Belhuntlee “Alfie”)
Pack Leader 2013, 2009
Runner Up Pack Leader 2014, 2015
Owned By Paula & Edwin Rowney
Bred by Helen Marston
2015-12-01 Alfie
2014 Banjo (Rallydon Sondowner)
Pack Leader 2012, 2014
Runner Up Pack Leader 2013, 2010, 2008
Owned By Michael & Leonie McNeil
Bred By Ron & Kathy Dunstan
Alfie (Belhuntlee “Alfie”)
Pack Leader 2013, 2009
Runner Up Pack Leader 2014
Owned By Paula & Edwin Rowney
Bred by Helen Marston
2013 Alfie (Belhuntlee “Alfie”)
Pack Leader 2013, 2009
Runner Up Pack Leader 2014
Owned By Paula & Edwin Rowney
Bred by Helen Marston
Banjo (Rallydon Sondowner)
Pack Leader 2012, 2014
Runner Up Pack Leader 2013, 2010, 2008
Owned By Michael & Leonie McNeil
Bred By Ron & Kathy Dunstan
2012 Banjo (Rallydon Sondowner)
Pack Leader 2012, 2014
Runner Up Pack Leader 2013, 2010, 2008
Owned By Michael & Leonie McNeil
Bred By Ron & Kathy Dunstan
Muffin
Runner Up Pack Leader 2012
Owned By John Freise & Barry Woodhead
Bred By Gordon & Vivien Radcliffe
2011 No Pack Hounds met the required criteria in this year
2010 Minty
Pack Leader 2010
Runner Up Pack Leader 2005
Owned By Louise Lipman
Bred By Mary Hogan
Banjo (Rallydon Sondowner)
Pack Leader 2012, 2014
Runner Up Pack Leader 2013, 2010, 2008
Owned By Michael & Leonie McNeil
Bred By Ron & Kathy Dunstan
2009 Alfie (Belhuntlee “Alfie”)
Pack Leader 2013, 2009
Runner Up Pack Leader 2014
Owned By Paula & Edwin Rowney
Bred by Helen Marston
Mischef (Cambewarra Locket TD)
Runner Up Pack Leader 2007, 2009
Owned By Louise Browne & Rodney King
Bred By Anna Spanswick
2008 Rupert (Ch. Goldengum Riots End)
Pack Leader 2005, 2007, 2008
Runner Up Pack Leader 2006
Owned By Louise Browne & Rodney King
Banjo (Rallydon Sondowner)
Pack Leader 2012, 2014
Runner Up Pack Leader 2013, 2010, 2008
Owned By Michael & Leonie McNeil
Bred By Ron & Kathy Dunstan
2007 Rupert (Ch. Goldengum Riots End)
Pack Leader 2005, 2007, 2008
Runner Up Pack Leader 2006
Owned By Louise Browne & Rodney King
Mischef (Cambewarra Locket TD)
Runner Up Pack Leader 2007, 2009
Owned By Louise Browne & Rodney King
Bred By Anna Spanswick
2006 Snoop (Ch. Ingalee Inquisitive)
Pack Leader 2004, 2006
Owned By Gina & Stephen Yarrow
Bred By Gina & Stephen Yarrow
Rupert (Ch. Goldengum Riots End )
Pack Leader 2005, 2007, 2008
Runner Up Pack Leader 2006
Owned By Louise Browne & Rodney King
2005 Rupert (Ch. Goldengum Riots End )
Pack Leader 2005, 2007, 2008
Runner Up Pack Leader 2006
Owned By Louise Browne & Rodney King
Minty
Pack Leader 2010
Runner Up Pack Leader 2005
Owned By Louise Lipman
Bred By Mary Hogan
2004 Snoop (Ch. Ingalee Inquisitive)
Pack Leader 2004, 2006
Owned By Gina & Stephen Yarrow
Bred By Gina & Stephen Yarrow
2003 Wags (Rallydon Think Big)
Pack Leader 2003
Runner Up Pack Leader 2004
Owned By Mike & Annette Hughes
Bred By Ron & Kathy Dunstan

This page has the following sub pages.